RELAÇÃO DE COLOBORADORES DA FUNDAÇÃO APAEB
Adailton dos Santos Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Admilson de Jesus Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Alan Mota Souza | Auxiliar Administrativo |
Alessandro de Jesus Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Ana Naara da Silva e Silva | Assessora de Comunicação |
Antonio da Silva Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Atila de Jesus Lima Sant’ana | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Carina de Moraes Pereira Brito | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Claudio dos Santos Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Claudio Roberto da Silva Souza | Engenheiro Agrônomo |
Cleiton de Almeida Gonçalves | Engenheiro Agrônomo |
Cris Emanuel Bezerra Nascimento | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Daijani dos Santos Garcez | Educadora Social |
Dayse de Jesus Lima Sant´ana | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Edicarla de Jesus Andrade | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Elione Alves de Souza | Educadora Social |
Elza Naiany de Oliveira | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Eni Silva Santiago | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Enio da Cunha Dias Magalhães | Engenheiro Agrônomo |
Eulânia da Silva Carneiro Lima | Auxiliar Administrativo |
Evaneide de Jesus Santos | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Fabíola Araújo Goes | Engenheira Agrônoma |
Geiza Oliveira de Afonso | Engenheira Agrônoma |
Gilson Cristovão de Oliveira Júnior | Recepcionista |
Itamar de Santana C. Duarte | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Ivone dos Santos Lopes | Técnica em Informática |
Iza Raquel Cardoso Silva | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Jamily de Santana Cunha | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Jilmara Silva da Cunha | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Joival dos Santos Salustino | Técnico em Multimídia |
José Leôncio Pedreira de Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Josenivea de Lima Oliveira | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Juliana de Brito Silva | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Kalline Santos Cunha | Educadora Social |
Luiz Aldo Araújo | Educador Social |
Luiz Augusto Santos Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Luiz Santana dos Reis | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Luzia Graziele Moura Lima da Silva | Médica Veterinária |
Maike dos Santos Lopes | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Marcela Rodrigues da Silva | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Marcelino dos Santos Lima | Produtor de Mudas |
Maria Janete Batista dos S. Carvalho | Educadora Social |
Maria José de Jesus Conceição | Coordenadora da Casa da Cultura |
Maria Oscarlina Oliveira da Silva | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Matteus Santos da Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Migson Brayne Pamponet da Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Mirani Santos Cunha | Gestora Administrativo-Financeiro |
Misael Lopes da Cunha | Agricultor Familiar – Apoio Institucional |
Nelilton Ezequias de Oliveira Júnior | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Renilda de Oliveira Cunha | Auxiliar de Limpeza |
Odalice da Silva Guimarães | Engenheira Agrônoma |
Pedro Mateus de Lima Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Raquel Nascimento Souza | Educadora Social |
Roni Gabriel França Nascimento | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Ronivaldo Carneiro da Silva | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Sidnei da Silva Oliveira | Técnico em Agropecuária |
Solange Reis de Santana | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Talita Rodrigues da Silva | Engenheira Agrônoma |
Tamires Elias Gama | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Tatiana Araújo de Oliveira | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Thaíse Pereira de Matos | Técnica em Agropecuária |
Virgínia Araújo Lima Santana | Gestora de Projetos |